Route 60: Niagara Falls to Welland (Weekday)

Due to construction challenges, routes #60 and #60 W require detours which will affect some stops. For route #60, from the Morrison Dorchester hub along the route on Montrose Rd. there will be a temporary bus stop before Lundy's Lane.
All Route Times · Upcoming / Ongoing Route Times
Morrison / Dorchester Hub
7:00 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
Dorchester / Thorold Stone
7:05 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:05 a.m.
Montrose / Lundys Lane
7:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m.
Niagara Square
7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m.
Concentrix
7:26 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:26 a.m.
Schisler / Montrose
7:31 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:31 a.m.
E. Main / Wellington
7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m.
Welland Terminal
7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m.
Niagara College (Welland Campus)
7:56 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:56 a.m.
Page Feedback Did you find what you were looking for today?