Route 60 W: Niagara Falls to Welland (Saturday)

‚ÄčDue to construction challenges, routes #60 and #60 W require detours which will affect some stops. For route #60 W, from the Morrison Dorchester hub along the route on Montrose Rd. there will be a temporary bus stop before Lundy's Lane.
All Route Times · Upcoming / Ongoing Route Times
Morrison / Dorchester Hub
7:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Dorchester / Thorold Stone
7:05 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 10:05 p.m.
Montrose / Lundys Lane
7:12 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 8:12 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m.
Niagara Square
7:19 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 7:19 p.m. 8:19 p.m. 9:19 p.m. 10:19 p.m.
Concentrix
7:24 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 9:24 p.m. 10:24 p.m.
Schisler / Montrose
7:28 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 12:28 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 7:28 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 10:28 p.m.
E. Main / Wellington
7:35 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 10:35 p.m.
Welland Terminal
7:40 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m.
Niagara College (Welland Campus)
7:50 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:50 p.m.
Page Feedback Did you find what you were looking for today?