Route 60 W: Niagara Falls to Welland

Effective June 1, 2020 – The Niagara Square mall and surrounding area streets will be under full construction. Transit stops will be temporarily moved to a “buses only” area on the property where you may continue to access regional routes to and from Niagara Falls and make your connections in the community. Efforts have been made to keep you safe while waiting for your bus. Adhere to the signs and wait in marked locations.​

All Route Times · Upcoming / Ongoing Route Times
Morrison / Dorchester Hub
7:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 7:00 a.m.
tomorrow
Dorchester / Thorold Stone
7:05 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 7:05 a.m.
tomorrow
Montrose / Lundys Lane
7:12 p.m. 8:12 p.m. 7:12 a.m.
tomorrow
Niagara Square
7:19 p.m. 8:19 p.m. 7:19 a.m.
tomorrow
Concentrix
7:24 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 7:24 a.m.
tomorrow
Schisler / Montrose
7:28 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 7:28 a.m.
tomorrow
E. Main / Wellington
7:35 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 7:35 a.m.
tomorrow
Welland Terminal
7:40 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 7:40 a.m.
tomorrow
Niagara College (Welland Campus)
7:50 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 7:50 a.m.
tomorrow
Page Feedback Did you find what you were looking for today?