Route 65: Welland to Niagara Falls (Weekday)

Due to construction challenges, routes #65 and #65 W require detours which will affect some stops. For route #65, there will be a temporary bus stop at the intersection at Lundy's Lane.
All Route Times · Upcoming / Ongoing Route Times
Niagara College (Welland Campus)
7:00 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 10:30 p.m.
Welland Terminal
7:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:10 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:10 p.m. 10:40 p.m.
E. Main / Wellington
7:13 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:43 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 9:13 p.m. 9:43 p.m. 10:13 p.m. 10:43 p.m.
Schisler / Montrose
7:20 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 10:50 p.m.
Concentrix
7:24 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:54 p.m. 9:24 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 10:24 p.m. 10:54 p.m.
Niagara Square
7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:59 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:59 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 9:59 p.m. 10:29 p.m. 10:59 p.m.
Montrose / Lundys Lane
7:42 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:12 p.m. 8:42 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 9:42 p.m. 10:12 p.m. 10:42 p.m. 11:12 p.m.
Dorchester / Thorold Stone
7:47 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:17 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:17 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 11:17 p.m.
Morrison / Dorchester Hub
7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 10:52 p.m. 11:22 p.m.
Page Feedback Did you find what you were looking for today?