Route 65: Welland to Niagara Falls (Weekday)

Due to construction challenges, routes #65 and #65 W require detours which will affect some stops. For route #65, there will be a temporary bus stop at the intersection at Lundy's Lane.
All Route Times · Upcoming / Ongoing Route Times
Niagara College (Welland Campus)
7:00 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
Welland Terminal
7:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m.
E. Main / Wellington
7:13 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 8:13 a.m.
Schisler / Montrose
7:20 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:20 a.m.
Concentrix
7:24 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:24 a.m.
Niagara Square
7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m.
Montrose / Lundys Lane
7:42 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:42 a.m.
Dorchester / Thorold Stone
7:47 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:47 a.m.
Morrison / Dorchester Hub
7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m.
Page Feedback Did you find what you were looking for today?