Route 65: Welland to Niagara Falls (Weekday)

Due to construction challenges, routes #65 and #65 W require detours which will affect some stops. For route #65, there will be a temporary bus stop at the intersection at Lundy's Lane.
All Route Times · Upcoming / Ongoing Route Times
Niagara College (Welland Campus)
6:55 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:55 a.m.
Welland Terminal
7:05 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:05 a.m.
E. Main / Wellington
7:08 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:08 a.m.
Schisler / Montrose
7:18 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:18 a.m.
Concentrix
7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m.
Niagara Square
7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m.
Montrose / Lundys Lane
7:36 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:36 a.m.
Dorchester / Thorold Stone
7:41 a.m. 8:11 a.m. 8:41 a.m.
Morrison / Dorchester Hub
7:43 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:43 a.m.
Page Feedback Did you find what you were looking for today?